vestnik #162 FAQ
Main
  Home
  Rules
  Adminstration
  Players list
  List of all games
  Forum
  Enter account
  Registration
  Blog
  Search
  Widgets
  Streams
   
News (~close)
 
Welcome new LCN player [DEX]falaaa .
23 September 2016

Welcome new LCN player Kruzi.
08 September 2016

Cossacks GG Cup 2, read more
04 September 2016

All news
Nominations
  1000, 0 pt
  1000, no market
  5000, 0 pt
  $$$, 10 pt
  $$$, 0 pt
  $$$, AOP
  No art, 5000, 20 pt
  Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt
  No rules, 5000, 30 pt
  No rules, $$$, 10 pt
  Sea, 5000, 30 pt
  К3: 1000, 0pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 20pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 10pt
  Black Square Order
   
Global rating
  Players
  Clans
  League records
  Nation cup
   
Current rating
  Player of the month
  Player of the season
  Clan of the month
  Clan of the season
   
Hall of fame
  The medal rating (p)
  The medal rating (c)
  List of medals
  Seasons
   
Game Records
  Download
  Upload
   
Other
  Foto galery
  Tournaments
  Cossacks chronicles
  Files
  Links
   
Russian



League Cossackers Net
version 3.3

© LCN & Rliga Team
2005 - 2013
Russia

[Freedom]CBuH

Clan: Freedom
In league: 2655 days
Games played: 2056
Ранг (Cossacks 1): 9
Ранг (Cossacks 3): 15
Old nicks: [Freedom]CBuH, [Freedom]BaTHuK
Freedom

Personal info:

Clan: Freedom

Real name: Даниил

Location:

Born date: 11th August 1991

Signature:

Contacts:

E-mail: daniilalexbk.ru

ICQ:

MSN:

Skype: daniil_voronihev

Forum nick: [Freedom]CBuH

League overview - Cossacks 1:

Status: active

Matches: 2039

Wins: 1295

Defeats: 744

Playing on nominations:

with [KAZ]APKALLIA, 1th place, Attack , MSG
with [UKRAINA]^Pr0Fi^, 1th place, Defense , MSG

League overview - Cossacks 3:

Status: inactive

Matches: 17

Wins: 6

Defeats: 11


Grand medals

Ruby Grand Medal of LCN
Steel Grand Medal of LCN
Star of Black Square Order

Medals for the season

2 place. Nomination: "Ukraine, 5000, 20pt". Autumn 2012
3 place. Nomination: "No art, 5000, 20 pt". Autumn 2013
3 place. Nomination: "No art, 5000, 20 pt". Spring 2014
3 place. Nomination: "Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt". Spring 2016
3 place. Nomination: "No art, 5000, 20 pt". Spring 2016
3 place. Nomination: "Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt". Summer 2016
3 place. Nomination: "No art, 5000, 20 pt". Summer 2016
3 place. Nomination: "C3: No art, 5000, 10 pt". Winter 2017
Medal of Black Square Order - April 2016
Medal of Black Square Order - July 2016
Medal of Black Square Order - October 2017
Medal of Black Square Order - November 2017

Medals for the game

For 100 games
For 500 games
For 1000 games

Medals for victories

For 10 victories
For 100 victories
For 1000 victories

Medals for title victory

For leadership
20 title victories
Medal of winner

Title winning the nomination No art, 5000, 20 pt

Fivefold champion in nomination No art, 5000, 20 pt
Tenfold champion in nomination No art, 5000, 20 pt
30 time champion in nomination No art, 5000, 20 pt

Title winning the nomination Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt

Fivefold champion in nomination Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt
Tenfold champion in nomination Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt
30 time champion in nomination Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt

Other medals

For activity in LCN. Dec 2013

W-BlueBaby_1.0
Designed by VIPIXEL.COM

Page generation 0.3924 seconds

Get Free Themes!