vestnik #162 FAQ
Main
  Home
  Rules
  Adminstration
  Players list
  List of all games
  Forum
  Enter account
  Registration
  Blog
  Search
  Widgets
  Streams
   
News (~close)
 
Welcome new LCN player [DEX]falaaa .
23 September 2016

Welcome new LCN player Kruzi.
08 September 2016

Cossacks GG Cup 2, read more
04 September 2016

All news
Nominations
  1000, 0 pt
  1000, no market, 322
  5000, 0 pt
  $$$, 10 pt
  $$$, 0 pt
  $$$, AOP
  No art, 5000, 20 pt
  Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt
  No rules, 5000, 30 pt
  No rules, $$$, 10 pt
  Sea, 5000, 30 pt
  К3: 1000, 0pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 20pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 10pt
  C3: 5000, 15pt
  Black Square Order
   
Global rating
  Players
  Clans
  League records
  Nation cup
   
Current rating
  Player of the month
  Player of the season
  Clan of the month
  Clan of the season
   
Hall of fame
  The medal rating (p)
  The medal rating (c)
  List of medals
  Seasons
   
Game Records
  Download
  Upload
   
Other
  Foto galery
  Tournaments
  Cossacks chronicles
  Files
  Links
   
Russian



League Cossackers Net
version 3.3

© LCN & Rliga Team
2005 - 2013
Russia

[-UNION-]CKyHC

Clan: -UNION-
In league: 2326 days
Games played: 743
Ранг (Cossacks 1): 106
Ранг (Cossacks 3): n/a
Old nicks: [Freedom]CKyHC, CKyHC
-UNION-

Personal info:

Clan: -UNION-

Real name: Альберт

Location: RU

Born date: 16th May 1995

Signature: Сколько скунса не корми, все равно воздух испортит

Contacts:

E-mail: albert_re_boxmail.ru

ICQ: 649474539

MSN:

Skype:

Forum nick: [-UNION-]CKyHC

League overview - Cossacks 1:

Status: active

Matches: 743

Wins: 271

Defeats: 472

Playing on nominations:


Grand medals

Steel Grand Medal of LCN
LCN Star Grand Medal with 4 rays

Medals for the season

2 place. Nomination: "Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt". Summer 2017

Medals for the game

For 100 games
For 500 games
For 1000 games

Medals for victories

For 10 victories
For 100 victories
For 1000 victories

Medals for title victory

For leadership
20 title victories
Medal of winner

Title winning the nomination No rules, 5000, 30 pt

Fivefold champion in nomination No rules, 5000, 30 pt
Tenfold champion in nomination No rules, 5000, 30 pt
30 time champion in nomination No rules, 5000, 30 pt

W-BlueBaby_1.0
Designed by VIPIXEL.COM

Page generation 0.3725 seconds

Get Free Themes!