vestnik #162 FAQ
Main
  Home
  Rules
  Adminstration
  Players list
  List of all games
  Forum
  Enter account
  Registration
  Blog
  Search
  Widgets
  Streams
   
News (~close)
 
Welcome new LCN player [DEX]falaaa .
23 September 2016

Welcome new LCN player Kruzi.
08 September 2016

Cossacks GG Cup 2, read more
04 September 2016

All news
Nominations
  1000, 0 pt
  1000, no market, 322
  5000, 0 pt
  $$$, 10 pt
  $$$, 0 pt
  $$$, AOP
  No art, 5000, 20 pt
  Ukraine, 5000, 20 pt
  No rules, 5000, 30 pt
  No rules, $$$, 10 pt
  Sea, 5000, 30 pt
  К3: 1000, 0pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 20pt
  К3: No art, 5000, 10pt
  C3: 5000, 15pt
  Black Square Order
   
Global rating
  Players
  Clans
  League records
  Nation cup
   
Current rating
  Player of the month
  Player of the season
  Clan of the month
  Clan of the season
   
Hall of fame
  The medal rating (p)
  The medal rating (c)
  List of medals
  Seasons
   
Game Records
  Download
  Upload
   
Other
  Foto galery
  Tournaments
  Cossacks chronicles
  Files
  Links
   
Russian



League Cossackers Net
version 3.3

© LCN & Rliga Team
2005 - 2013
Poland

[PR]ELENDOR

Clan: PR
In league: 3745 days
Games played: 700
Ранг (Cossacks 1): 48
Ранг (Cossacks 3): n/a
Old nicks: [PR]ELENDOR, [PR]ELA, [GP]ELA
PR

Personal info:

Clan: PR

Real name: Mateusz

Location: Tarnowskie Góry

Born date: 15th March 1992

Signature:

Contacts:

E-mail: mstachowicz0gmail.com

ICQ: 591256800

MSN:

Skype: ele_tg

Forum nick: [PR]ELENDOR

League overview - Cossacks 1:

Status: inactive

Matches: 700

Wins: 427

Defeats: 273



Medals for the game

For 100 games
For 500 games
For 1000 games

Medals for victories

For 10 victories
For 100 victories
For 1000 victories

Medals for title victory

For leadership
20 title victories
Medal of winner

Title winning the nomination 1000, 0 pt

Fivefold champion in nomination 1000, 0 pt
Tenfold champion in nomination 1000, 0 pt
30 time champion in nomination 1000, 0 pt

W-BlueBaby_1.0
Designed by VIPIXEL.COM

Page generation 0.2216 seconds

Get Free Themes!